approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,865,805
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:148.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:148.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Utrecht-schenck1.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The historical family arms | |align="center"|[[File:Utrecht-schenck1.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The historical family arms | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Utrecht-schenck2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a painting | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits