approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,864,694
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=France[[Category:" to "[[Category:") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1845 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1845 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lucon.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:lucon.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1998) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits