approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,843,880
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:saverne.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | |align="center"|[[File:saverne.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1996) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:saverne3.jpg|350 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation with [[Donaueschingen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits