approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,864,475
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "}} '''" to "}} '''") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kaysersberg.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | |align="center"|[[File:kaysersberg.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kaysersb.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1970s/80s | |align="center"|[[File:kaysersb.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1970s/80s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1986) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits