approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1975 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1975 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1991 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1984 (with [[Giengen an der Brenz]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1993 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1993 | ||
|} | |} |
edits