approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,163
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Thüringen" to "Category:Thüringen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:eisenach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:eisenach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2998.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2998.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1986 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits