approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,400
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:erfurtz1.jpg|center|Siegel von Erfurt ]] <br/>Seals from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:erfurtz1.jpg|center|Siegel von Erfurt ]] <br/>Seals from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:erfurtz3.jpg|center|Siegel von Erfurt ]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:erfurtz3.jpg|center|Siegel von Erfurt ]] <br/> | ||
| | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:erfurt.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von Erfurt ]] <br/>The arms in the [[Continentale Verlags-Anstalt]] album, +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:erfurt.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von Erfurt ]] <br/>The arms in the [[Continentale Verlags-Anstalt]] album, +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:0973.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von Erfurt ]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:0973.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von Erfurt ]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:erfurt.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Erfurt ]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925} | |align="center"|[[File:erfurt.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Erfurt ]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925} | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-2820.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von Erfurt ]] <br/>A stamp of the DDR from 1983 | |align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-2820.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von Erfurt ]] <br/>A stamp of the DDR from 1983 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1977 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits