approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,551
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany[[Category:" to "[[Category:") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gadebusch.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:gadebusch.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gadebusc.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms during DDR times | |align="center"|[[File:gadebusc.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms during DDR times | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1975 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits