approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,381
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an 1877 poster | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an 1877 poster | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gundelsheim.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:gundelsheim.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Gundelsheim.uhd.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms shown in an [[Unsere deutsche Heimat|album]] from 1952 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits