approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,843,835
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Hessen" to "Category:Hessen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dieburgz1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The oldest seal of Dieburg ([http://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Dieburger_Siegel_1.png source]) | |align="center"|[[File:dieburgz1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The oldest seal of Dieburg ([http://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Dieburger_Siegel_1.png source]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dieburg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:dieburg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1985<br>with [[Aubergenville]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits