approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,381
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s1.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a local stamp | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s1.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a local stamp | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1973 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits