approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,866,133
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:donauworth.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:donauworth.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:donauworth1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the local city hall | |align="center"|[[File:donauworth1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the local city hall | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits