approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,747,687
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Unterhaching1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1968 | |align="center"|[[File:Unterhaching1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1968 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1983 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1994 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation <br>with [[Le Vésinet]] and [[Bischofshofen]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation <br>with [[Le Vésinet]] and [[Bischofshofen]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits