approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,866,600
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>The arms in the Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:emden-stone.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms of Emden as shown in the city | |align="center"|[[File:emden-stone.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms of Emden as shown in the city | ||
|- | |- |
edits