approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,885,642
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== D" to "===Official blazon=== *(fr) D") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:neuviller.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:neuviller.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1981) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1981) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Roadsigns | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits