approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript 1550-1700 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript 1550-1700 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1594.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1594 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16a.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16a.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1623 coin | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript 1550-1700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rottweil.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:rottweil.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|} | |} |
edits