approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,767,146
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=France[[Category:French Municipalities" to "[[Category:French Municipalities") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1686.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1686 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1686.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1686 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nimes.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:nimes.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|- | |- |
edits