approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,878,973
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Zeeland (NB)b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1945 | |align="center"|[[File:Zeeland (NB)b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1945 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Zeeland (NB)b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:Zeeland (NB)b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Zeeland (NB)m.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Lokale munt, 1984 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits