approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=United Kingdom[[Category" to "[[Category") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rye2.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Klaas Padberg Evenboer) | |align="center"|[[File:rye2.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Klaas Padberg Evenboer) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rye3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Klaas Padberg Evenboer) | |align="center"|[[File:rye3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Klaas Padberg Evenboer) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rye4.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Derek Howard) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rye5.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (image Derek Howard) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits