approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,373
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:papendrecht.newa.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:papendrecht.newa.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:papendrecht1.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen in de huisstijl etc. (1985-1992) | |align="center"|[[File:papendrecht1.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen in de huisstijl etc. (1985-1992) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990<br>(met [[Blomberg]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits