approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,423
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1987 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1987 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 2000 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 2000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits