approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,747,687
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kempen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:kempen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:orsayp.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1981 (from [[Orsay]] and with [[East Cambridgeshire]]) | |align="center"|[[File:orsayp.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1981 (from [[Orsay]] and with [[East Cambridgeshire]]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1990 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits