approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,373
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:castricum1737.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een kaart uit 1737<br>(origineel) | |align="center"|[[File:castricum1737.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een kaart uit 1737<br>(origineel) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:castricum1737k.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een kaart uit 1737<br>(ingekleurd) | |align="center"|[[File:castricum1737k.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een kaart uit 1737<br>(ingekleurd) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:castricum.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:castricum.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | ||
|- | |- |
edits