approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,745,707
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1994 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1990 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1993 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1993 | ||
|} | |} |
edits