approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1948.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1948.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1971 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Gemeentezegel 1976 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Gemeentezegel 1976 | ||
|} | |} |
edits