approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,141
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:berlicumb3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Wapen op het gemeentehuis | |align="center"|[[File:berlicumb3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Wapen op het gemeentehuis | ||
|align="center"|[[File:berlicumb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1970 | |align="center"|[[File:berlicumb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1970 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1973 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits