approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,317
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:borculo.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | |align="center"|[[File:borculo.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1977 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1986 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1986 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1993 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1993 | ||
|} | |} |
edits