approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,797,577
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:noordwijk.newa.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:noordwijk.newa.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:noordwijkb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd | |align="center"|[[File:noordwijkb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985-1996 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1976 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1991 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:noordwijk.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Noordwijk]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:noordwijk.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Noordwijk]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] |
edits