approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,023
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:berchtesgaden.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:berchtesgaden.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1951 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1951 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2015 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits