approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,745,707
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Remiremont.frba.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons_adhésif_(Kroma)|Kroma]] | |align="center"|[[File:Remiremont.frba.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons_adhésif_(Kroma)|Kroma]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Remiremont2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the town hall (Image B. Palmieri) | |align="center"|[[File:Remiremont2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the town hall (Image B. Palmieri) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits