approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Niedersachsen" to "Category:Niedersachsen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:st-andreasbz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:st-andreasbz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:standreasberg.her.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Herbst postcards|postcard]], 1900-1905 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:standreasberg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:standreasberg.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:s-andre3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms from 1938-1945 | |align="center"|[[File:s-andre3.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms from 1938-1945 | ||
|} | |} |
edits