approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,843,880
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:429b.wsa.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|German album]], 1910s | |align="center"|[[File:429b.wsa.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|German album]], 1910s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:071.abd.jpg|300 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[Abdulla-Wappen der Bekanntesten und Bedeutendsten Ausländischen Hauptstädte|German album]], 1930s | |align="center"|[[File:071.abd.jpg|300 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[Abdulla-Wappen der Bekanntesten und Bedeutendsten Ausländischen Hauptstädte|German album]], 1930s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits