approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,864,289
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "350 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696" to "Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|center|350 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on municipal stationery (+/- 2011) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|center|350 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on municipal stationery (+/- 2011) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}ps.jpg|center|350 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation, 2011 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits