approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,001
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ubbergenp1.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1975 | |align="center"|[[File:ubbergenp1.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1975 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ubbergenp2.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ubbergen1.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1999 | |align="center"|[[File:ubbergen1.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1999 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ubbergen2.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1999 | |align="center"|[[File:ubbergen2.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1999 | ||
|} | |} |
edits