approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,031
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}zbs.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Stempel van de gemeente 1990 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}zbs.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Stempel van de gemeente 1990 | ||
|} | |} |
edits