approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,705
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== *(de) " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''German''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|'''German''' | |'''German''' | ||
| Geviert von Blau und Silber; Feld 1 eine silberne Forelle, Feld 2 und 3 ein roter abgerissener Löwenkopf, Feld 4 ein silbernes Mühlrad. | | Geviert von Blau und Silber; Feld 1 eine silberne Forelle, Feld 2 und 3 ein roter abgerissener Löwenkopf, Feld 4 ein silbernes Mühlrad. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits