approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,747,687
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Hradeckralove-duka.png|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Hradec Králové | |align="center"|[[File:Hradeckralove-duka.png|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Bishop of Hradec Králové | ||
|align="center"|[[File:prague-duka.rel.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Archbishop of Praha | |align="center"|[[File:prague-duka.rel.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Archbishop of Praha | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Duka.rel.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Cardinal (since 2022) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits