approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Origin''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Origin''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|A loyal three made stronger in one | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Loyalist Township]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Born in conflict - settled in peace | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Born in conflict - settled in peace |
edits