approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,766,059
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Grand Falls]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Grand Falls]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fortis et liber | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strong and free | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Alberta]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fraternitas aequalitas soliditas | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fraternitas aequalitas soliditas |
edits