approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,843,835
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Niet zonder arbyt | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not without labour | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chesterton]], [[South Cambridgeshire]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sterker door strijd | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sterker door strijd | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Parish of All Saints, Peterborough]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Parish of All Saints, Peterborough]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Service with justice | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Alnwick]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength growth | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength growth | ||
Line 111: | Line 119: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Niagara]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Niagara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We grow by industry | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Blyth Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Wisdom knowledge and trust | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Wisdom knowledge and trust | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
Line 199: | Line 212: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[100 Mile House]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[100 Mile House]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Copia et concordia | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Harmony and abundance | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Vacoas/Phoenix]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cor unum | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cor unum | ||
Line 249: | Line 267: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fernie]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fernie]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Inter sylvas et flumina habitans | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Living among woods and streams | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Castle Morpeth]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Lab initio ad futurum | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Lab initio ad futurum | ||
Line 299: | Line 322: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kamloops]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kamloops]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Semper pro grediens | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sint Maarten (eiland)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Superba et confidens | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Superba et confidens | ||
Line 304: | Line 332: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sint Eustatius]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sint Eustatius]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tenax et fidelis | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Firmness and faithfulness | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Beau Bassin - Rose Hill]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ubi lux ibi labor | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ubi lux ibi labor |
edits