approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,865,137
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== ===Origin/meaning===" to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''French''' | {{blazon wanted}} |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:pontoise.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:pontoise.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2698.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1999) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1999) | ||
|} | |} |
edits