approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,381
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Unfortunately I have no information on the background of these arms. Any information is welcome." to "{{missing}}") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lagny1.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:lagny1.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lagny2.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:lagny2.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2705.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits