approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,317
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== Escut" to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''Catalan''' | Escut") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Catalan''' | |'''Catalan''' | ||
| Escut caironat: d'or, un dextrogir vestit empunyant una espasa de sable, acompanyat a la punta d'un cor de gules. Per timbre una corona mural de poble. | | Escut caironat: d'or, un dextrogir vestit empunyant una espasa de sable, acompanyat a la punta d'un cor de gules. Per timbre una corona mural de poble. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits