approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,842,551
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''Czech''' " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''Czech''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''Czech''' | |'''Czech''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits