approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " Category:heraldic books" to "Category:heraldic books") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Summary == | == Summary == | ||
[[ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Joulain, D. and Fernon, J.P. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Armorial commenté de l'épiscopat normand. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Les éditions d'Heligoland, Pont-Authou | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| France | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| French | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 216 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 978-2-36611-024-1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Rel-076.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
edits