approved, Administrators
1,942
edits
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2022: added Joannes Gerhardus Hermannus Bos) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2022: added Antonio Ruiz Porras) |
||
Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
| 007/2022 | | 007/2022 | ||
| [[Rafał Roman Albiński]] | | [[Rafał Roman Albiński]] | ||
|- | |||
| 008/2022 | |||
| [[Antonio Ruiz Porras]] | |||
|} | |} |