approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,205
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Deeds not words | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Deeds not words | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Corby]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ashby-de-la Zouch RDC]], [[Corby]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Defend the right | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Defend the right | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Goodwill to al lpeople | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Goodwill to al lpeople | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ballymoney]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ballymoney]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Govern yet obey | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[North Warwickshire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Grow in the grace and knowledge of Christ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Grow in the grace and knowledge of Christ |
edits