approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,205
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our faith is our strength | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our faith is our strength | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Tristan da Cunha]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Tristan da Cunha]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our heritage is our foundation | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Shefford]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our spirits rejoice | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our spirits rejoice |
edits