approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,353
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Looking backward, looking forward | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Looking backward, looking forward | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Twickenham]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Twickenham]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Loyal and industrious | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rowley Regis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Loyal and true | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Loyal and true |
edits