approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,866,166
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Agros matchbox labels |Agros]]''' (German city arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Agros matchbox labels |Agros]]''' (German city arms) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:opladen.agros.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:opladen.agros.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Bryant and May matchbox labels |Bryant and May]]''' (UK city arms) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:canterbury.bm.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Etincelle|Etincelle Zürich]] ''' (Swiss cantons) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Etincelle|Etincelle Zürich]] ''' (Swiss cantons) |
edits